Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Bettina Lamprecht - Actress - e-TALENTA

Bettina Lamprecht Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (good), Russian (good)

Born 1977

Age range 35 - 44

Height 173 cm

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Hamburg (Germany), Köln, München, Erfurt, Hannover, New York, Amsterdam, Mallorca

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), Spanish (good), Russian (good)

Dance Tango (good), Salsa (good)

Singing Lieder (good)

Musical instruments Guitar (good), Piano (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 35 - 44

Height 173 cm

Colour of eyes Blue/grey

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

1995 - 1999

Hochschule für Musik, Theater und Medien Hannover

2015 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Comedyserie "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2014 Deutscher Comedypreis Nominierung als Beste Schauspielerin - Nomination- Award

2014 Deutscher Fernsehpreis Beste Comedy "Heute Show" - Nomination- Award

2013 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Sketchcomedy "Ladykracher" - Nomination- Award

2013 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Comedyserie "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2012 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Comedyshow "Heute Show" - Nomination- Award

2011 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Sketchcomedy "Ladykracher" - Nomination- Award

2011 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Comedyshow "Heute Show" - Nomination- Award

2011 Deutscher Fernsehpreis Beste Comedy "Ladykracher" - Nomination- Award

2010 Deutscher Comedypreis Beste Comedyshow "Heute Show" - Nomination- Award

2010 Deutscher Fernsehpreis Beste Comedy "Heute Show" - Nomination- Award

2009 Deutscher Comedypreis "Ladykracher" - Nomination- Award

2007 Nominierung Adolf Grimme Preis für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2006 Goldene Rose von Luzern für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2006 Deutscher Comedypreis für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2006 Deutscher Fernsehpreis für "Pastewka" - Nomination- Award

2002 Deutscher Comedypreis für "Ladykracher" - Nomination- Award

2002 Deutscher Fernsehpreis für "Ladykracher" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Südstadt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Matti Geschonneck

2017-

Kuckuck

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Ruzicka

2017-

Die Spezialisten - Im Namen der Opfer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero Weinreuter

2017-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: Amazon prime

Television series

Hauptrolle

Wolfgang Groos

2016-

FRAU TEMME SUCHT DAS GLÜCK

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Fabian Möhrke

2016-

Bettys Diagnose

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Jan Markus Windhoff, Joseph Orr

2015-

Bettys Diagnose

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Sabine Bernardi, Joseph Orr

2015-

Hubert und Staller - Unter Wölfen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jan Markus Linhof

2014-

Danni Lowinski

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


Uwe Janson

2014-

Heute Show

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ladislaus Kiraly

2014-

Helen Dorn - Der Pakt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Johannes Grieser

2014-

Bettys Diagnose

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Hauptrolle

Sabine Bernardi

2013-

Helen Dorn - Das dritte Mädchen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2013-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Lars-Gunnar Lotz

2013-

Helen Dorn - Unter Kontrolle

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Matti Geschonneck

2013-

DOC MEETS DORF

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franziska Meyer Price

2013-

Heute Show

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcel Behnke

2013-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film

Hauptrolle

Joseph Orr

2012-

Heute Show

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


2012-

Blonder als die Polizei erlaubt

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


Sophie Allet-Coche

2012-

DOC MEETS DORF

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Franziska Meyer Price

2012-

DIE TOTEN VON HAMELN

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Christian von Castelberg

2012-

Notruf Hafenkante

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Jauch

2012-

Ladykracher

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


2012-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film

Hauptrolle

2011-

Heute Show

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


2011-

Heiter bis tödlich - Henker&Richter

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Joseph Orr

2011-

Heiter bis tödlich - Alles Klara

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andi Niessen

2010-

Heute Show

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


2010-

Ladykracher

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


2010-

Küstenwache

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Zbynek Cremen

2010-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2009-

Ladykracher

Network/Distributor: SAT1

Television film


2008-

Ladykracher

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Hauptrolle

2008-

Lutter - Toter Bruder

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Torsten Wacker

2007-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2007-

Kommissar Stolberg

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christine Hartmann

2007-

R.I.S. - Die Sprache der Toten

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2006-

Ladyland

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


2006-

Die Pro 7 Märchenstunde - 1001 Nacht

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film


Tommy Krappweis

2006-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2006-

29 und noch Jungfrau

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film


Holger Haase

2006-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2005-

Typisch Sophie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2005-

FREUNDINNEN FÜRS LEBEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Buket Alakus

2004-

Liebesleben

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Tobi Baumann

2004-

Pastewka

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Joseph Orr

2004-

Im Auftrag des Vatikans

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Diethard Küster

2004-

Der Ermittler

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Martin Kinkel

2003- 2001

Broti & Pacek - Irgendwas ist immer

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


2000-

Switch

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film


1999-

Switch

Network/Distributor: Pro7

Television film


CV - Film

2006-

Vollidiot

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tobi Baumann

CV - Theatre

2017-

Schwester Betty...rettet die Volksbühne
Volksbühne am Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz Berlin


Theatre

Betty

Bettina Lamprecht

2014-

Oritsy & Friends Stand-Up-Show


Theatre

Betty

Bettina Lamprecht

2014-

Die Angehörigen
Pumpenhaus Münster


Theatre

Angehörige Lamprecht

Tugsal Mogul

2010-

Sonia
Pumpenhaus Münster


Theatre

Patientin Lamprecht

Tugsal Mogul

2009-

Komödie im Dunkeln
Theater am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre

Claire

Michael Bogdanova

2008-

Und abends Gäste
Komödie am Kurfürstendamm


Theatre

Charlotte

Andreas Schmidt

2007-

B.M.
Theaterdiscounter Berlin


Theatre

Monkey

Bettina Lamprecht

2006-

Schmutzige Hände
Schauspiel Köln


Theatre

Jessica

Albrecht Hirche

2006-

Peer Gynt
Sophiensäle Berlin


Theatre

Die Grüne

Albrecht Hirche

2006-

Berliner Verhältnisse IV
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin


Theatre

Performer

Albrecht Hirche

2005-

City
Sophiensäle Berlin


Theatre


Katja Glaub

2004-

Die Wolken kehren nach Hause zurück
schauspielhaus zürich


Theatre

Nadia

Luise Helle

2002-

Am Ende des roten Fadens
Theater an der Glocksee Hannover


Theatre

Michael Jackson

Claire Lüdtke

2000-

Fremdes Haus
Theater am Bauturm Köln


Theatre

Agnes

Michael Dick

1998-

Fräulein Julie
Theater an der Glocksee Hannover


Theatre

Fräulein Julie

Claire Lüdtke

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other