Foto Bernd Michael Lade
Foto Bernd Michael Lade
Foto Bernd Michael Lade
Foto Bernd Michael Lade

Bernd Michael Lade Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue)

Born 1964, Germany

Height 177 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Primary occupation Acting

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue)

Dialects Berlin (good)

Sports Aikido (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 177 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

CV

CV - Television

2017-

SOKO Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Sven Fehrensen

2017-

Ein Fall für zwei

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Thomas Nennstiel

2017-

Rübezahl

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Stefan Bühling

2016-

Herzensbrecher

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Oliver Muth

2016-

Ein starkes Team

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Roland Suso Richter

2016-

Heldt

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Heinz Dietz

2016-

Ein Fall für zwei

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Thomas Nennstiel

2016-

Die Spezialisten

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Sven Fehrensen

2016-

Loverboy

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Durchschlag

2015-

Der letzte Genosse

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Leinemann

2015-

Josephine Klick - Allein unter Cops

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Oliver Dommenget, Michael Kreindl

2014-

Akte Ex

Network/Distributor:

Television series


David Carreras

2014-

Wilsberg - Kein Weg zurück

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Martin Enlen

2014-

Josephine Klick - Allein unter Cops

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Annette Ernst

2014-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Züli Aladag

2013-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Christoph Eichhorn

2012- 2013

Der letzte Bulle

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Sophie Allet-Coche, Peter Stauch, Thomas Nennstiel

2012-

Commissario Brunetti - Reiches Erbe

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Sigi Rothemund

2011-

Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter | International Emmy Award 2014

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Kadelbach

2011-

Blutadler

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nils Willbrandt

2011-

Lindburgs Fall

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Franziska Meyer Price

2011-

Ein Fall für zwei

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Tom Zenker

2010-

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Guido Pieters

2010-

Küstenwache

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Zbynek Cerven

2010-

Festung

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kirsi Marie Liimatainen

2010-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Robert del Maestro

2010-

Flemming

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Bernhard Stephan

2010-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Richard Engel

2008-

Licht aus! Sketch an!

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Geriet Schieske

2008-

Der Alte

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Hartmut Griesmayr

2008-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Axel Barth

2008-

Polizeiruf 110 - Der Tod und das Mädchen

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Karola Hattop

2007-

Heimweh nach drüben

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hajo Gies

2007-

Guter Junge

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Torsten C. Fischer

2007-

Tatort Köln - Brandmal

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Maris Pfeiffer

2006-

Ladyland

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Tobi Baumann

2005-

Nicht von dieser Welt

Network/Distributor:

Television series

Michael Thiel

Michael Faust, Joseph Orr

2004-

Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei

Network/Distributor:

Television series


2003- 2005

Spur & Partner

Network/Distributor:

Television series

Jonny Spur

Bernd Michael Lade

2003-

Edel & Starck

Network/Distributor:

Television series


2001-

Liebesau - Die andere Heimat

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Wolfgang Panzer

2001-

Der Doc - Schönheit ist machbar

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Axel Bock

2000-

Der letzte Zeuge

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Bernhard Stephan

2000-

Balko

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Daniel Helfer

2000-

Die Motorrad-Cops

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1999-

Jacks Baby

Network/Distributor:

Theatre


Jan Josef Liefers

1999-

Der Clown

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Michael Wenning

1999-

Benzin im Blut

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ralph Bohn, Bettina Braun

1999-

Vom Himmel das Blaue

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jörn Hintzer

1998-

Lisa Falk

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Ilse Hofmann

1998-

Wolffs Revier

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Manfred Stelzer

1998-

Mammamia

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sandra Nettelbeck

1998-

HeliCops - Einsatz über Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1998-

Last Minute Kasbah

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Michael Wenning

1997-

Der Wald

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hartmut Griesmayr

1997-

Liebe Lügen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Martin Walz

1996-

Schuldig auf Verdacht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Petra Haffter

1996-

Jackpot

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hartmut Griesmayr

1996-

Der andere Wolanski

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hartmut Griesmayr

1996-

Die Drei

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1995-

Doppelter Einsatz

Network/Distributor:

TV series


1995-

The Infiltrator

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


John Mackenzie

1995-

Alles außer Mord - Wahnsinn mit Methode

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Kai Wessel

1994-

Nicht nur der Liebe wegen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Konrad Sabrautzky

1994-

Verrückt nach dir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Konrad Sabrautzky

1992- 2007

Tatort Leipzig

Network/Distributor:

TV series

Hauptkommissar Kain

Auswahl: Dieter Berner, Bernd Böhlich, Thomas Freundner, Bodo Fürneisen, Hajo Gies, Vadim Glowna, Hans-Werner Honert, Uwe Janson, Helmut Metzger, Hannu Salonen

1992-

Babysitter

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Welz

1992-

Großstadtrevier

Network/Distributor:

Television series


1991-

Trutz

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans-Werner Honert

1990-

Der kleine Herr Friedemann

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Vogel

1988- 1989

Polizeiruf 110 | Reihe | | Regie:

Network/Distributor:

TV series


Udo Witte, Wolfgang Hübner

CV - Film

2015-

Das Geständnis

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bernd Michael Lade

2012-

Buddha´s Little Finger

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Tony Pemberton

2009-

TRANSIT

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Philipp Leinemann

2002-

Die Reise nach Jerusalem

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ivan Nichev

2001-

Null Uhr 12

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bernd Michael Lade

2000-

KOMM, SÜSSER TOD

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


WOLFGANG MURNBERGER

2000-

The Bookfair Murders

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Wolfgang Panzer

1999-

Viehjud Levi

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Didi Danquart

1998-

Kai Rabe gegen die Vatikankiller

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Thomas Jahn

1997-

DUMM GELAUFEN

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Peter Timm

1996-

Schatten der Vergangenheit

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Marc-Andreas Borchert

1995-

Looosers!

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christopher Roth

1991-

Karniggels

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


detlev buck

1990-

Die Sprungdeckeluhr

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gunter Friedrich

1984-

Kaskade rückwärts

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Iris Gusner

CV - Theatre

2013-

Die Nibelungen - born to die
Nibelungenfestspiele Worms


Theatre


Dieter Wedel

2012- 2013

Der Revisor
Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen, Theater Bonn und Théâtre National du Luxembourg


Theatre


Frank Hoffmann

2010-

Wohltäter
Hamburger Kammerspiele


Theatre


Kai Wessel

2008- 2013

ANNA KARENINA
Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin


Theatre


Jan Bosse

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other