Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Anna Hausburg - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Anna Hausburg Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Born 1990, Berlin, Germany

Age range 20 - 30

Height 161 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (fluent), French (basic)

Dance Ballet (good), Jazz dance (good), Street dance (good)

Sports Aerobics (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 20 - 30

Height 161 cm

Build Slender

Colour of eyes Green

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2018-

Stralsund

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Britta Hannssen

Markus Imboden

2018-

Rosamunde Pilcher

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Marco Serafini

2017-

In aller Freundschaft - Zwei Herzen (90min)
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor:

Television film

Eva Brühlig

Franziska Hörisch

2017-

Ein starkes Team - Gestorben wir immer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Laura Krüger

Thorsten Schmidt

2017-

Siebenstein - Rudi und das geheime Geräusch

Network/Distributor:

Kundin

diverse

2017-

Bettys Diagnose

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Annika Gerber

Klaus Knösel

2017-

Lena Lorenz

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Anna Kraus

Sophie Allet-Coche

2017-

Beck is back

Network/Distributor: RTL

Dr. Nicole Bräuner

Ulli Baumann

2016-

Inga Lindström - Jule und das Kochbuch der Liebe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Jule

Ulli Baumann

2016-

SOKO Köln - Susi's Pancakes

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Susi Adamowski

Sascha Thiel

2016-

Krügers Odysee

Network/Distributor: ARD

Annie

Marc-Andrea Borchert

2015-

SOKO Leipzig - Online Girl

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Jeanet Walter

Herwig Fischer

2015-

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Julia Brandner

Stefan Bartmann

2015-

SOKO München - Jackpot

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Lara Buchner

Marcel Gardelli

2015-

Die jungen Ärzte

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Sabrina Seiffert

Steffen Mahnert

2014-

Alarm für Cobra 11

Network/Distributor: RTL

Luisa Fischer

Heinz Dietz

2014-

SOKO Wismar - Goldener Herbst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Vanessa Schulze

Sascha Thiel

2013-

Der Bergdoktor - Königskinder

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Lena Grünfeld

Axel Barth

2013-

16 über Nacht (AT Sweet 16/Plötzlich wieder 16)

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Claire

Sven Bohse

2013-

Das Traumhotel - Marokko

Network/Distributor: ARD

Leonie Winter

Sigi Rothemund

2011-

Der letzte Bulle

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Marie Silber

Michael Wenning

2011-

Stubbe - Das Duell

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Amelie Tembrock

Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2011-

Küstenwache - Der Fluch von Veneta

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Maike Hansen

Jan Bauer

2011-

Inga Lindström - Frederiks Schuld

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Nele

Udo Witte

2011-

Traumhotel - Brasilien

Network/Distributor: ARD

Leonie Winter

Otto W. Retzer

2010-

SOKO Stuttgart - Giftpfeil

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Lara Brühl

Christoph Eichhorn

2010-

SOKO Leipzig - Letzter Abend DDR

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Anna-Lore Angermann (jung)

Robert Del Maestro

2010-

Traumhotel - Malediven

Network/Distributor: ARD

Leonie Winter

Otto W. Retzer

2010-

Alles was Recht ist - Sein oder Nichtsein

Network/Distributor: Christoph Schrewe

Klara Reichert

Christoph Schrewe

2010-

Sechs auf einen Streich - Der Meisterdieb

Network/Distributor: NDR

Josefine

Christian Theede

2010-

Annas Erbe

Network/Distributor: ARD

Jo Arnold

Florian Gärtner

2010-

Schlaflos in Schwabing (AT Mit der Liebe spielt man nicht)

Network/Distributor: ARD

Marie Bendicks

Christine Kabisch

2009-

Massel

Network/Distributor: ARD

Frau

Dirk Regel

2009-

Notruf Hafenkante - Heimliche Liebe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Luisa

Rolf Wellingerhof

2009-

Doctor's Diary Fo. 12

Network/Distributor: RTL2

Caro Lemke

Franziska Meyer Price

2009-

Der Doc und die Hexe

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Carli

Vivian Naefe

2009-

Krimi.de - Level 3

Network/Distributor: KiKa

Tessa

Severin Lohmer

2009-

Alles was Recht ist - Väter

Network/Distributor: ARD

Klara Reichert

Christoph Schrewe

2009-

Zurück zum Glück (AT Nachhilfe in Liebe)

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Ines (jung)

Wolfgang Dinslage

2009-

Katie Fforde - Festtagsstimmung

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Demi Ravenglass

John Delbridge

2008-

Soko Wismar- Der schwarze Ritter

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Jana Merck

Oren Schmuckler

2008-

Bleib bei mir

Network/Distributor: ARD

Tanja Echte

Dirk Regel

2008-

Alles was recht ist II

Network/Distributor: ARD

Clara Reichert

Peter Gersina

2008-

Hinter blinden Fenstern

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Linda Gabriel

Matti Geschonneck

2008-

Küstenwache - Eine Bomben-Auflage

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Emilia Holt

Dagmar von Chappuis

2008-

In aller Freundschaft- Wahre Schönheit

Network/Distributor: ARD

Antonia Alsfeld

Jürgen Brauer

2007-

Großstadtrevier- Neben der Spur

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Eileen Claasen

Guido Pieters

2007-

Annas Geheimnis

Network/Distributor: ARD

Cosima Arnold

Jan Ruzicka

2007-

Dornröschen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Rosa

Arend Agthe

2007-

Elvis und der Kommissar - Das Mädchen mit dem blonden Haar

Network/Distributor: ARD

Andrea Heidenreich

Ulrich Zrenner

2006-

Doktor Martin Fo. 5

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Marie Bendicks

Josh Broecker

2006-

Der Butler und die Prinzessin

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Lara von Knesewitz

Sibylle Tafel

2005-

Alles über Anna

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Mandy Hoffmann

Ulrich Zrenner, Michael Schneider

2004-

Papa und Mama

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Julia Ullrich

Dr. Dieter Wedel

2003-

Auch Erben will gelernt sein

Network/Distributor: ARD

Anna

Karola Meeder

CV - Film

2014-

Riots in the Heartland

Network/Distributor:

Avery (HR)

Horris

2012-

True Love Ways

Network/Distributor:

Severine (HR)

Mathieu Seiler

2009-

Auf eigenen Füssen (AT Distress)

Network/Distributor:

Charlotte (HR)

Ivi Roberg

2008-

The Countess

Network/Distributor:

Casia von Rosenheim

Julie Delpy

2006-

Leroy

Network/Distributor:

Eva (HR)

Armin Völkers

2004-

Max und Moritz Reloaded

Network/Distributor:

Paolina

Thomas Frydetzki

CV - Theatre
CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other