Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Anna Böttcher - Actress - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Anna Böttcher Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Born 1967

Height 157 cm

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good)

Dialects Austrian (good), Viennese (good)

Musical instruments Clarinet (basic)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 157 cm

Colour of eyes Blue/grey

Colour of hair Blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

Training & Awards

-

Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst, Graz

2000 JACKS BABY Deutscher Fernsehpreis für die "Beste Nebenrolle" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2018-

SIEBENSTEIN

Network/Distributor:


Arend Agthe

2018-

BECK IS BACK

Network/Distributor: RTL


Ulli Baumann

2017-

JUNAS PHANTASTISCHE REISE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Charlotte Rolfes

2017-

TRACTOR

Network/Distributor:


Oliver Mielke

2017-

ENDLICH WITWER

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Pia Strietmann

2017-

TAUNUSKRIMI - Im Wald

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Marcus O. Rosenmüller

2016-

SOKO KÖLN - DER STINKER

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Alex Eslam

2016-

BLAUMACHER

Network/Distributor: ZDF Neo


Pia Strietmann, Maurice Hübner

2016-

DIE EIFELPRAXIS

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Christoph Schnee

2016-

DIE KANZLEI

Network/Distributor: ARD


Miko Zeuschner

2016-

MATULA

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Thorsten Näter

2015-

DER LETZTE GENOSSE

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Philipp Leinemann

2015-

DIE EIFELPRAXIS - Erste Hilfe aus Berlin

Network/Distributor: ARD/Degeto


Sibylle Tafel

2015-

DENGLER - AM 12. TAG

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Lars Kraume

2015-

SOKO STUTTGART - CHATS SCHATTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Christoph Eichhorn

2014-

WEINBERG

Network/Distributor: TNT/Sky


Till Franzen und Jan Martin Scharf

2014-

SOKO WISMAR - DER FALL KÖNIGSBERG

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Sascha Thiel

2013-

DAS LÄCHELN DER FRAUEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Gregor Schnitzler

2013-

TATORT - DER HAMMER

Network/Distributor: WDR / ARD


Lars Kraume

2013-

DIE GOLDENE GANS

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Carsten Fiebeler

2013-

SPRUNG INS LEBEN

Network/Distributor: ARD


Matthias Steurer

2013-

DIE KANZLEI

Network/Distributor: ARD


Thomas Jauch

2012-

ABOUT: KATE

Network/Distributor: Arte


Janna Nandzik

2012-

TATORT - Im Namen des Vaters

Network/Distributor: HR / ARD


Lars Kraume

2012-

KÜSTENWACHE

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Dagmar von Chappuis

2011-

DIE KLEINE LADY

Network/Distributor: ORF/ZDF


Gernot Roll

2011-

DIE WINDSCHEIDTS

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Isabel Kleefeld

2011-

NORDISCH HERB

Network/Distributor: ARD


Oliver Dommenget

2011-

DER DICKE - Unter Verdacht

Network/Distributor: ARD


Torsten Wacker

2011-

AUS LIEBE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Annette Ernst

2011-

SOKO KÖLN - Früchte des Zorns

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Torsten Wacker

2011-

IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT

Network/Distributor: ARD


Mathias Luther

2011-

BEUTOLOMÄUS, PINA UND DIE WEIHNACHTSNUSS

Network/Distributor: KI.KA / SWR


Andrea Katzenberger

2010-

EIN STARKES TEAM - Das Vorbild

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Torsten Näter

2010-

BELLA VITA

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Thomas Berger

2009-

MÄRCHEN 1001 NACHT - Dieb von Bagdad

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben


Erik Haffner

2008-

PUTZFRAU UNDER COVER

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben


Ralf Huettner

2007-

HINTER DEM SPIEGEL

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Rolf Silber

2007-

SPÄTE RACHE

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Thorsten Näter

2007-

PFARRER BRAUN- Heiliger Birnbaum

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Wolfgang Henschel

2007-

WESTERN WALD

Network/Distributor: ARD


Tomy Wigand

2007-

BELLA VITA

Network/Distributor: RTL


Annette Ernst

2007-

HINTERHALT

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Manfred Stelzer

2007-

KINDER, KINDER

Network/Distributor: RTL


Tobi Baumann

2007-

ZWEI WOCHEN CHEF

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben


Annette Ernst

2006-

HILFE! HOCHZEIT!

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Isabel Kleefeld

2006-

DIE STERNEKÖCHIN

Network/Distributor: HR


Manfred Stelzer

2006-

ICH WOLLTE NICHT TÖTEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Dagmar Hirtz

2005-

KRIEG DER FRAUEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Katinka Feistl

2005-

GEILE ZEITEN

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben


Annette Ernst

2005-

UNTER DEN LINDEN

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Matthias Tiefenbacher

2005-

SPERLING UND DIE KATZE IN DER FALLE

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Friedemann Fromm

2005-

SPERLING UND DER FALL WACHUTKA

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Thomas Jahn

2005-

SOKO 5113 - Applaus für einen Toten

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Werner Siebert

2004-

HERBSTGEFLÜSTER

Network/Distributor: SWR


Bodo Fürneisen

2004-

URLAUB VOM LEBEN

Network/Distributor: ZDF Kleines Fernsehspiel


Neele Leana Vollmar

2004-

DAS GESPENST VON CANTERVILLE

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Isabel Kleefeld

2004-

TYPISCH SOPHIE

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Brigitte Müller

2003-

TATORT - Der vierte Mann

Network/Distributor: ARD


Hannu Salonen

2003-

WILLKOMMEN IN LÜSGRAF

Network/Distributor: ARD


Lars Montag

2003-

LIEBE SÜSS SAUER - DIE VERLOBTE AUS SHANGHAI

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Sibylle Tafel

2000-

GNADENLOSE BRÄUTE

Network/Distributor: ARD


Manfred Stelzer

1999-

DER MÖRDER MEINER MUTTER

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Lars Kraume

1999-

RECYCLED

Network/Distributor: WDR


Maria von Heland

1998-

JACKS BABY

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Jan Josef Liefers

1998-

STURMZEIT

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Bernd Böhlich

1997-

DIE BUBI SCHOLZ STORY

Network/Distributor:


Roland Suso Richter

1996-

FRAUEN MORDEN LEICHTER

Network/Distributor: ZDF


Thorsten Näter

1996- 2005

SPERLING

Network/Distributor: ZDF


u.a. Dominik Graf, Kai Wessel, Markus Rosenmüller

1995-

SPOTTLIGHT

Network/Distributor:


1994-

NÄCHSTE WOCHE IST FRIEDEN

Network/Distributor: Sat.1


Peter Schulze-Rohr

1990-

MAXI BITTE KOMMEN

Network/Distributor: ORF


Heide Pils

CV - Film

2018-

VOUCHER

Network/Distributor:


Steffen Heidenreich

2017-

STORY OF BERLIN

Network/Distributor:


Erik Schmitt

2016-

DIE GRENZEN DER STADT

Network/Distributor:


Henning Beckhoff

2016-

DIE PFEFFERKÖRNER - UND DER FLUCH DES SCHWARZEN KÖNIGS

Network/Distributor:


Christian Theede

2016-

DIE LIZENZ

Network/Distributor:


Nora Fingscheidt

2016-

VON OBEN NACH UNTEN

Network/Distributor:


Oliver Mielke

2015-

OSTFRIESISCH INTENSIV

Network/Distributor:


Gregory Kirchhoff

2015-

RICO, OSKAR UND DER DIEBSTAHLSTEIN

Network/Distributor:


Neele Leana Vollmar

2015-

VOGELFREI

Network/Distributor:


Henning Beckhoff

2012-

RUBINROT

Network/Distributor:


Felix Fuchsteiner

2011-

SAMS IM GLÜCK

Network/Distributor:


Peter Gersina

2011-

MAN TUT WAS MAN KANN

Network/Distributor:


Marc Rothemund

2011-

FÜNF FREUNDE

Network/Distributor:


Mike Marzuk

2011-

UNTER FRAUEN

Network/Distributor:


Hansjörg Thurn

2010-

KADDISCH FÜR EINEN FREUND

Network/Distributor:


Leo Khasin

2010-

OHNE GNADE

Network/Distributor:


Birgit Stein

2009-

SUPERBULLEN

Network/Distributor:


Gernot Roll

2009-

GOETHE!

Network/Distributor:


Philipp Stölzl

2007-

FRIEDLICHE ZEITEN

Network/Distributor:


Neele Leana Vollmar

2007-

FRECHE MÄDCHEN

Network/Distributor:


Ute Wieland

2007-

MO UND EIN CLOWN NAMENS PAUL

Network/Distributor:


Hanna Maria Heidrich

2007-

EINE KLEINE ANEKDOTE

Network/Distributor:


Claas Ortmann

2006-

PORNORAMA

Network/Distributor:


Marc Rothemund

2005-

GOODBYE REAGAN

Network/Distributor:


Oliver Rihs

2002-

SEPTEMBER

Network/Distributor:


Max Färberböck

2001-

POEM

Network/Distributor:


Ralf Schmerberg

2001-

WIE DIE KARNICKEL

Network/Distributor:


Sven Unterwald jr.

2001-

HEIMATFILM !

Network/Distributor:


Daniel Krauss

2001-

HUNDSKÖPFE

Network/Distributor:


Karsten Laske

2001-

BAADER

Network/Distributor:


Christopher Roth

1999-

ERKAN UND STEFAN

Network/Distributor:


Michael Herbig

1999-

HARTES BROT

Network/Distributor:


Natalie Percillier

1998-

GIERIG

Network/Distributor:


Oskar Röhler

CV - Theatre

2017-

JACKE WIE HOSE
Theater Brandenburg



Boris von Poser

2016-

DIE PHYSIKER
Theater an der Parkaue



Ivan Panteleev

2014-

DAS HÖHRROHR - EIN SOLOABEND
Renaissance Theater Berlin



Boris von Poser

2014- 2016

FRAU MÜLLER MUSS WEG
Hans Otto Theater



Isabel Osthues

2011-

FRAU MÜLLER MUSS WEG
Hans Otto Theater



Isabel Osthues

2010-

SCHÖNE BESCHERUNGENEN von Alan Ayckbourn
Renaissance Theater Berlin



Tina Engel

2009-

FRAUEN OHNE GRENZEN
Vaganten Bühne Berlin



Andreas Schmidt

2008-

FROHE FESTE
Renaissance Theater Berlin



Antoine Uitdehaag

2006-

GEDÄCHTNIS DES WASSERS
Komödie am Kurfürstendamm



Peter Zieser

2002-

GIRLSNIGHTOUT
Sophiensaele Berlin



Boris von Poser

2001-

KING ARTHUR
Vocal Concertisten



Lars Wernecke

2000-

SECHS WELTEN
Studio des Renaissance Theater Berlin, project4



Lars Wernecke

1997-

GÄRTEN DES GRAUENS
Theater Affekt



Ricarda Beilharz

1996-

DER NACKTE WAHNSINN
Renaissance Theater Berlin



Oswald Liphert

1994-

ROMEO UND JULIA
Renaissance Theater Wien



Hans Escher

1994-

DOKTOR FAUSTUS LIGHTS THE LIGHTS
Hebbel Theater Berlin



Robert Wilson

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other