Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort
Foto Angeline Anett Heilfort

Angeline Anett Heilfort Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic), Russian (basic)

Born 1983

Age range 28 - 39

Height 162 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (BE) (Germany)

Possible accommodation Köln, München, Dresden, Leipzig, Wien

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (good), French (basic), Russian (basic)

Dialects Saxony (native dialect), Berlin (good)

Dance Dance improvisation (good)

Vocal pitch / Dubbing voice Soprano

Musical instruments Guitar (good)

Sports Yoga (good), Diving (good), Rock climbing (good), Horseback riding (good), Stage fighting (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Other Skills Improvisation, Fire eater

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 28 - 39

Height 162 cm

Colour of eyes Brown

Colour of hair Brown

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

2010 -

Voicecoaching nach Linklater Leitung Susan Patrick

2009 -

Schauspieltraining bei Siegrid Andersson

2004 -

Berlinale Telents Campus / Alan Parker, Mike Leigh

2004 -

IFS Köln / Die Arbeit an der Figur / Hans.Christian Schmid

2004 -

IFS Köln / Schauspiel und digitale Kamera / Mike Figgis

2002 -

Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch in Berlin

2000 -

Workshop / Peter Zadek

1999 -

Fechtworkshop / William Hobbs

2012 <<Homevideo>> ausgezeichnet mit dem Grimme Preis in der Kategorie "Wettbewerb" - Nomination- Award

2011 <<Fiktion-Spezial>> ausgezeichnet mit dem deutschen Fernsehpreis in der Kategorie "bester Fernsehfilm" - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2017-

Notruf Hafenkante

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Oren Schmuckler

2017-

JENNY

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Florian Eichinger

2016-

Götter in Weiss

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2015-

Geschichte Mitteldeutschlands

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Pepe Pipping

2015-

Usedom Krimi

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Oliver Schmitz

2015-

Die Diplomatin 2

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Elmar Fischer

2015-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Micaela Zschieschow

2014-

In aller Freundschaft-Scherbengericht

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hans Werner

2014-

Letzte Spur Berlin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Filippos Tsitos

2014-

Die Deutschland-Saga

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Gero von Boehm, Sebastian Scherrer

2014-

Tierärztin Dr. Mertens

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2013-

Der Kriminalist

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Filippos Tsitos

2012-

Soko Stuttgart - Filmtod

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2012-

Soko Leipzig - Angst

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Robert del Maestro

2011-

Heiter bis tödlich - Alles Klara

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andi Niessner

2011-

KÜSTENWACHE

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Raoul W. Heimrich

2011-

Die Stunde der Krähen

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2011-

Soko Köln - Zahn um Zahn

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christoph Eichhorn

2010-

Lügen haben linke Hände

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2010-

TIERÄRZTIN DR. MERTENS

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Heidi Kranz

2010-

Spezialeinsatz

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Janosch Orlowsky

2010-

Danni Lowinski

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Peter Garsia

2010-

HOMEVIDEO

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Kilian Riedhof

2010-

Nicht mit mir Liebling

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2009- 2010

Eine wie Keine

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

durchgehende Rolle (Serie/Reihe)

diverse

2009-

Hungerwinter (AT)

Network/Distributor: NDR/WDR

Television film

Hauptrolle

Gordian Maugg

2009-

Sexstreik

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2009-

Ferien auf Sylt

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2009-

Tatort Leipzig - Absturz

Network/Distributor: MDR

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2009-

SOKO Wismar

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sascha Thiel

2009-

Bei manchen Männern hilft nur Voodoo

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2008-

Tatort Köln - Rabenherz

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Torsten C. Fischer

2008-

Gefühlte XXS

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2008-

Was wollen Frauen wirklich

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2008-

Heute keine Entlassung

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2007-

Herzog

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Ulli Baumann

2007-

Mama arbeitet wieder

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dietmar Klein

2007-

Die Masche mit der Liebe

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2006-

Fünf Sterne

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Esther Wenger

2006-

Drei Engel auf der Chefetage

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Sybille Tafel

2005-

Typisch Sophie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2005-

Polizeiruf 110: Matrosenbraut

Network/Distributor: NDR

Television film


Christine Hartmann

2005-

Soko Köln

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Axel Barth

2004-

Prinzessin macht blau

Network/Distributor: Pro Sieben

Television film


Oliver Schmitz

2004-

MIt Herz und Handschellen

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Thomas Nennstiel

2004-

Bloch - Der Freund meiner Tochter

Network/Distributor: WDR

Television film


Kilian Riedhof

2003-

Nikola

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Richard Huber

2003-

Für alle Fälle Stefanie

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Gunter Krää, Thomas Nennstiel

2002-

7 Tage - 7 Köpfe

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Bernie Abt

2001-

Die Erpressung - ein teuflischer Pakt

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Stefan Krohmer

CV - Film

2013-

Konrad & Katharina

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Martina

Franziska Meletzky

2013-

Alles Gut

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Elke Brugger

2012-

Das Problem sind wir

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anna Avramenko

2011-

Staub auf unseren Herzen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hanna Doose

2009-

Bullet

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Dennis Schanz

2007-

Schnitzeljagd

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Sarah Mettke

2007-

Jana was here

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Oliver Kienle

2006-

Délire de Négation

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Janosch Orlowski

2006-

Spieler

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Nicolas Wackerbarth

2004-

Die Spielwütigen

Network/Distributor: Timebandits

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Veiel

2004-

Verrückt nach Markus Werner

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Peter Böschen

2003-

Lammfromm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hanno Olderdissen

2003-

Ars Moriende

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Oleg Assadulin

2001-

Der Blindgänger

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Hauptrolle

Matthias Luthardt

CV - Theatre

2006- 2013

Frei. Wild.
Impro- Theater-Berlin


Theatre


2006-

Bernarda Albas Haus
Schleswig-Hosteinisches Landestheater


Theatre

Amelia

Elena Breschkow

2003- 2004

Emilia Galotti
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Emilia

Ralph Reichel

2003- 2004

Elektra
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Chrysotemis

Markus Wünsch

2003- 2004

Kabale und Liebe
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Luise

Tillmann Gersch

2003- 2004

Endspiel
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Nell

Thomas Neumann

2003- 2004

We are Camera
Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater Schwerin


Theatre

Sonja

Peter Dehler

2001-

Fegefeuer in Ingolstadt
Berliner Ensemble


Theatre

Berta

Manfred Karge

2000-

Die Stunde da wir nichts voneinander wußten
Theater der Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch


Theatre


Anna Pocher

1998-

Guys and Dolls
Saalbau Neukölln Berlin


Theatre

Sarah

Janina Szarek, Barbara Schramm

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other