Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer
Foto Alice Dwyer

Alice Dwyer Actress

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Extra personal data

Favourite/Candidate(s)
My rating
Personal notes

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages German (mother tongue), English (mother tongue)

Born 1988, Berlin, Germany

Height 163 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany), Berlin (Germany)

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages German (mother tongue), English (mother tongue)

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Height 163 cm

Colour of eyes Blue

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Links

Training & Awards

2008 Max Ophüls Preis als Beste Nachwuchsdarstellerin 2008 (Höhere Gewalt / Die Tränen meiner Mutter) - Nomination- Award

CV

CV - Television

2016-

Honigfrauen

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Ben Verbong

2016-

Zorn - Kalter Rauch

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Andreas Herzog

2016-

Kommissar Marthaler: Die Sterntaler Verschwörung

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Kirsten

Züli Aladag

2015-

Mordkommission Istanbul: Taurus

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Bruno Grass

2015-

Zorn - Wie sie töten

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jochen Alexander Freydank

2015-

Zorn - Wo kein Licht

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christoph Schnee

2014-

Das Glückskind
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Verhoeven

2014-

Starfighter - Sie wollten den Himmel erobern

Network/Distributor: RTL

Television film


Miguel Alexandre

2014-

Zorn - Vom Lieben und Sterben

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Mark Schlichter

2014-

DER KLEINE UNTERSCHIED

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sibylle Tafel

2013-

Letzte Spur Berlin: Lebensbund
NOVAFILM

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Stauch

2013-

LETS GO
Eikon Süd

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Verhoeven

2012-

Im Alleingang: Elemente des Zweifels
Magic Flight Film

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Jan Ruzicka

2012-

Polizeiruf 110: Zwischen den Welten
Filmpool

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


René Heisig

2011-

Herbstkind
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Petra K. Wagner

2011-

Marie Brand und der Moment des Todes
Eye Works Fiction Cologne

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Josh Broecker

2010-

Der Alte: Der Tod und das Mädchen
Neue Münchner Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Hartmut Griesmayr

2010-

Die Kinder von Blankenese
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Raymond Ley

2010-

Ein Fall für Zwei: Koala im Schnee
Odeon TV

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Tom Zenker

2009-

Kommissar Stolberg: Düsseldorfer Requiem
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Michael Schneider

2009-

Der Kriminalist: Das Monster
Monaco Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Züli Aladag

2009-

Wie Matrosen
HFF München

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jesper Petzke

2009-

Zeit der Kraniche
Cinecentrum

Network/Distributor: ARD / ORF

Television film


Josh Broecker

2009-

Der Dicke: Spiel mit dem Feuer
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Josh Broecker

2008-

Bloch:Tod eines Freundes
WDR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Züli Aladag

2008-

NDR-Tatort: Auf der Sonnenseite
Studio Hamburg

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Richard Huber

2007-

Lutter: Blutsbande
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter F. Bringmann

2007-

Kommissarin Lucas
Olga Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2006-

WDR-Tatort: Ruhe sanft
Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Manfred Stelzer

2006-

Teufelsbraten
Bavaria Film- und Fernsehproduktion ausf. Colonia Media

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hermine Huntgeburt

2006-

Kika-Krimi: Bunte Bonbons
Saxonia Media

Network/Distributor: KIKA

Television film


Hajo Gies

2006-

Stolberg: Doppeltes Glück
Network Movie

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Keglevic

2006-

Meine böse Freundin
Cologne Film

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Maris Pfeiffer

2005-

Nachtfahrt
Greedy Me Productions

Network/Distributor:

Television film


René Sydow

2005-

Tatort: Gebrochene Herzen
SWR

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Jürgen Bretzinger

2005-

Was ich von ihr weiß
Cameo Film

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Maren-Kea Freese

2005-

Sigmund Freud
IFAGE Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Günter Klein

2004-

Teneriffa
Osiris Media GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film


Saara Saarela

2004-

Im Schwitzkasten
Moneypenny Filmproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Eoin Moore

2004-

Feuer in der Nacht
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Kai Wessel

2003-

Geschlecht: Weiblich
GAMBIT Film und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Dirk Kummer

2002-

Der Flammenmann
Allmedia Pictures GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Uwe Janson

2000-

Niko
Arena Aktuell Film und TV GmbH

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Jakob Schauffelen

1999-

Das schwarze Biest
ma.ja.de Filmproduktions-GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARTE

Television film


Ellen El Malki

CV - Film

2016-

Die Unsichtbaren
Lukfilm Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Claus Räffle

2015-

Strawberry Bubble Gums
Wüste Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Verkäuferin

Benjamin Teske

2014-

André Erkau

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


André Erkau

2013-

Ma Folie
Extrafilm Wien

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andrina Mracnikar

2012-

Am Ende ist man tot
Eigenproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Daniel Lommatzsch

2011-

Heute bin ich blond
Goldkind Film/ Burkert Bareiss Development

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Marc Rothemund

2011-

Ins Blaue
Monafilm

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rudolf Thome

2011-

3 Zimmer/ Küche/ Bad
Teamworx Ludwigsburg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Dietrich Brüggemann

2010-

Die verlorene Zeit (Remembrance)

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anna Justice

2009-

La Vita Tranquilla
Acaba Film / dt. Service Prod.: Hofmann & Voges Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Claudio Cupellini

2008-

Was Du nicht siehst
Lichtblick Productions

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Wolfgang Fischer

2008-

TORPEDO
Credo Film

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Helene Hegemann

2007-

Die Tränen meiner Mutter
Filmworker GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alejandro Cardenas

2006-

Freischwimmer
Typhoon Berlin

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Andreas Kleinert

2005-

Höhere Gewalt
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars H. Jung

2005-

Body rice
Madragoa Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hugo Vieira da Silva

2004-

Kombat Sechzehn
credofilm GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mirko Borscht

2004-

Das Lächeln der Tiefseefische
Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Till Endemann

2003-

Erbsen auf halb 6
Senator Film Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Lars Büchel

2002-

Baby
DoRo Film GmbH

Network/Distributor: Kinostar Theater GmbH

Feature film (cinema)


Philip Stölzl

2002-

Lichter
Claussen+Wöbke+Putz Filmproduktion

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Hans Christian Schmid

2000-

Heidi
Vega Film AG [ch]

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Markus Imboden

1999-

Anna Wunder
Pandora Film Produktion GmbH

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Ulla Wagner

CV - Theatre

2010-

Kristus-Das unerhörte Leben des Jan Beukels (Robert Schneider)
Junges Schauspiel Hannover


Theatre


Mirko Borscht

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other