Error: [$compile:tplrt] http://errors.angularjs.org/1.3.13/$compile/tplrt?p0=cfColorBadge&p1=partials%2Fdirective-cfColorBadge.html https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:65:258 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:112:21 $eval@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:125:305 $digest@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:122:403 $apply@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:126:65 l@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:81:177 P@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:85:518 onload@https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:86:316 https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/angularjs/1.3.13/angular.min.js:102 Adrian Topol - Actor - e-TALENTA

new member, not yet validated

Adrian Topol Actor

Submission details

submitted on NaN.NaN.0NaN by

Self-audition videos

No videos available

Note on project

Notes

My rating
Favourite/Candidate(s)

... (read more)

Overview

Nationality Germany

Languages Polish (mother tongue), English (fluent)

Born 1981

Age range 32 - 42

Height 173 cm

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Place of residence Berlin (Germany)

Possible accommodation Hamburg (Germany), Berlin / Potsdam (Germany), Köln

Links

Showreel

Showreel

Contact

Skills/Talents

Languages Polish (mother tongue), English (fluent)

Accents Polish (good), Russian (good)

Sports Acrobatics (good), Boxing (good), Kick boxing (good), Martial arts (good), Sword fighting (good)

Driving licences / Other permits Driver’s licence car

Appearance

GenderFemaleMale

Age range 32 - 42

Height 173 cm

Colour of eyes Blue/green

Colour of hair Dark blonde

Twin Yes No

Nudity No Yes, partial Yes, completely

Ethnic types Middle Europe

Additional data

children None

Flat / House for filming Yes No

CV

CV - Television

2018-

Soko Leipzig - Königin des Schwarms

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Sven Fehrensen

2018-

Angst in meinem Kopf

Network/Distributor: ARD/ NDR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2018-

Morden im Norden -Vergiss mein Nicht!
ndF Berlin GmbH

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Jens Ahlgrimm

Michael Riebl

2017-

Soko Hamburg - Junggesellenabschied

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Sven Fehrensen

2017-

Tatort - Bombengeschäft

Network/Distributor: ARD/ WDR

Television film


Thomas Stiller

2017-

Nicht mit uns! - Der Silikon Skandal

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Holger Haase

2017-

Inga Lindström

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Uli Baumann

2016-

Dresden Mord - Nachtgestalten

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Aleksej Petrov

Hannu Salonen

2016-

Alles Klara

Network/Distributor: ARD/ MDR

Television series


Stefan Bühling

2016-

Ketzerbraut

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film


Hansjörg Thun

2016-

Die Spezialisten

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Sven Fehrensen

2016-

In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Herwig Fischer

2015-

Binny und der Geist

Network/Distributor: Disney Channel

Television series


Benedict Hoermann

2015-

Die Hebamme II

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television film

Wilhelm

Hannu Salonen

2015-

Homeland

Network/Distributor: Showtime Networks

Television series

Polish Police Officer

Lesli Linka Glatter

2014-

SCHULD - Volksfest

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Klaus Jacobi

Hannu Salonen

2014-

Kleine Familie, Große Baustelle

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Marek Duda

Holger Haase

2014-

Die wilde Kaiserin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Enzo Haberling

Kay Meyer-Ricks

2014-

Sophie

Network/Distributor: ARD Degeto

Television film

Slavek

Ben Verbong

2013-

In aller Freundschaft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series

Malte Wiedemann

Christoph Klünker

2013-

Soko Köln - Decksaison

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Andreas Marschak

Ulrike Hamacher

2013-

DER STAATSANWALT - Freund und Helfer

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Andreas Kemper

Daniel Helfer

2013-

Frühling in Pink

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film

Martin Aigner

Peter Stauch

2012-

Letzte Spur Berlin - Terrorist

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Tim Jordan

Andreas Herzog

2012-

Allerleirauh

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Rasmus

Christian Theede

2012-

Küstenwache - "Herzfeuer"

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Lukas Bremer

Dagmar von Chappuis

2012- 2018

Tiere bis unters Dach

Network/Distributor: ARD/ SWR

Television series

Tomasz Kulka

u.a. Felix Binder, Berno Kürten

2011-

Lindburgs Fall

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film

Thomas Arnold

Franziska Meyer Price

2011-

Soko Wismar

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Uwe Dressel

Hans Christoph Blumberg

2011-

Der Landarzt

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series

Nico Bock

Frauke Thielecke

2011-

Soko München

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Michael Wenning

2010-

Tatort Ludwigshafen - Alte Schule

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Michael Schneider

2010-

Soko Köln - Das Vermächtnis

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Jens Hohlfeld

2010-

Soko Stuttgart - Todesengel

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Felix Schmidt

2009-

Tod einer Schülerin

Network/Distributor: ARD/ WDR

Television film


Mark Schlichter

2009-

Der Alte - Ende der Schonzeit

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Michael Schneider

2008-

Kommissar Stolberg - Die falsche Frau

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Ulrich Zrenner

2008-

Tatort Saarbrücken - Das schwarze Grab

Network/Distributor: ARD/ SR

Television film


Gregor Schnitzler

2007-

Braams

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Sven Taddicken

2007-

Tatort Berlin - Tod einer Heuschrecke

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Ralph Bohn

2007-

Das Duo - Menschen im Hotel

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Marcus Weiler

2007-

GSG 9 Die Eliteeinheit - Abgewiesen

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series


Hans-Günter Bücking

2007-

Sinking Of The Lusitania - Terror At Sea

Network/Distributor: NDR/ BBC

Television film


Chris Spencer

2006-

Der andere Junge

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Volker Einrauch

2006-

Notruf Hafenkante - Spiel des Lebens

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Gero Weinreuter

2006-

An die Grenze

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Urs Egger

2006-

Die Kinder auf der Flucht - Breslau brennt

Network/Distributor: ZDF/ arte

Docufiction


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2006-

Die Unbeugsamen

Network/Distributor:

Television film


Dirk Regel

2006-

Polizeiruf 110 - Schneewittchen

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Christiane Balthasar

2005-

Neger Neger Schornsteinfeger

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Jörg Grünler

2005-

Die Rettungsflieger - Tödlicher Leichtsinn

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Gero Weinreuter

2005-

Die Kommissarin - Das Fest

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television series


Charly Weller

2004-

Die letzte Schlacht

Network/Distributor: ZDF/ ARTE

Television film


Hans-Christoph Blumenberg

2004-

Die Patriarchin

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Carlo Rola

2004-

K3 Kripo Hamburg - Porzellan

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Friedemann Fromm

2004-

Donna Leon - Uniform Justice

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Sigi Rothemund

2004-

Der Ermittler

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Peter Fratscher

2004-

Soko Leipzig

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television series


Oren Schmuckler

2003-

Tatort Köln - Verraten und verkauft

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Peter F. Brinkmann

2003-

Wolfs Revier

Network/Distributor: SAT.1

Television series


Michael Wenning

2003-

Tatort Leipzig - Teufelskreis

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Hans-Werner Honert

2003-

Bloch - Ein Fleck auf der Haut

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Stephan Wagner

2003-

Sperling und die Angst vor dem Schmerz

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Markus O. Rosenmüller

2002-

Königskinder

Network/Distributor: ZDF/arte

Television film


Isabel Kleefeld

2002-

Stubbe - Von Fall zu Fall

Network/Distributor: ZDF

Television film


Peter Kahane

2002-

Tatort Berlin - Die Liebe und ihr Preis

Network/Distributor: ARD

Television film


Erhard Riedlsperger

CV - Film

2017-

Querfeldein

Network/Distributor:

Short film


Marco Baumhof

2017-

Justicé (AT)

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Alexander Dannenberg

2017-

Schneeflöckchen

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Bolek

Adolfo Kolmerer

2017-

Ronny & Klaid

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Marek

Ercan Acar

2016-

Das letzte Mahl

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Dr. Daniel Glickstein

Florian Frerichs

2015- 2017

Ingenium

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)

Titus

Steffen Hacker

2010-

Polnische Ostern

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Jakob Ziemnicki

2009-

Die verlorene Zeit

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Anna Justice

2009-

Zwischen Tag und Nacht

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Sabine Derflinger

2007-

Vom Atmen unter Wasser

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Winfried Oelsner

2007-

Black Forest

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Gert Steinheimer

2007-

Novemberkind

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Christian Schwochow

2006-

Mörderischer Frieden (Snipers Valley)

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Rudolf Schweiger

2006-

Rabenbrüder

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Bernd Lange

2005-

Franz + Polina

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mikhail Segal

2004-

Kombat Sechzehn

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Mirko Borscht

2004-

Das Lächeln der Tiefseefische

Network/Distributor:

Feature film (cinema)


Till Endemann

CV - Theatre

2008- 2008

Cafe Europa vs. Dog Eat Dog
Ballhaus Naunynstraße Berlin



Mehdi Moinzadeh

2001- 2001

Das Dschungelbuch
Stadttheater Klagenfurt



Robert Persche

2000- 2000

Frühlingserwachen
Theater Reissverschluss Berlin



Joachim Stargard

CV - Commercials
CV - Audio
CV - Other

2017-

Wishlist - Season 2

Network/Distributor:

Television series


Marc Schießer